Samantha 38G Biography

Category (Samantha 38G) on 07-12-2011

Tags : About model

Samantha 38G

Birth Name: Samantha Anderson
Birthday: March 27, 1969 (1969-03-27)
Birth location: Southern United States, Texas
Performer AKA: Samantha 38G, Samantha 38FFF, Samantha, Samantha Smith, Samantha Anderson
Measurements: 38G-34-45
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Eye colour: Green
Hair colour: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Debut: 1993
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Ears
Pubic hair: Shaved

Samantha 38G Bio
Samantha Anderson (also known as Samantha 38G) is an American BBW adult model. She did her first boy-girl scene for the website Big Naturals, and has appeared on JuggMaster, XL Girls, BBW Dreams, and Boob Squad. She has her own official site.

Even if she is a very experimented porn actress she began making anal scenes in 2011 with Michael Vegas. She chose this actor because she already got on a scene with him and she had enjoyed.

The following is from an interview of Samantha Anderson / Samantha 38G by Boobpedia.

Samantha 38G from Samantha 38G official site”Porn is a job, just like anyother job. It is work. It is hard work to be successful.”

“I am very open about what I do, and who I am. I see no sense in being ashamed of my career choice. I think the female body can be beautiful, and I think sex is awesome. Doesn’t mean I want to have sex with every guy out there. (In my private life, in my bedroom, I am extremely picky and need more of an emotional connection than a sexually one.) But I fail to see how being open about enjoying sex and being a bit of an exhibitionist is so awful.”

“What is there to be ashamed of in the first place? It is a fact, that we all are made to enjoy sex. It is a fact, that most people do have sex or at least want to. I find those who hide their sexuality and put down those in the adult industry are the weirdest and most harmful to others in the world.”
“Does everyone know? Yah, I am all over the web. And if that makes someone not love me, then they didn’t love me to begin with. Who would want those kind of people in their life? I did not lose a single person, I am still very much loved by those who have always been in my life.”

“My reason for entering the adult industry is to make money. It is the common cause for most people to work most days of the week. Somehow having big boobs that are real, does not magically make my electric bill, house payment disappear. I need to make money to pay bills just like everyone else. (Got to laugh at those who think differently, that somehow my boobs or career choice means I live a fanasy life.)”

“I spend about 10 to 12 hours a day on the computer. How glamourous and fun is that for a career. LOL! Know more about computers than I ever imagined. Oh, it is called marketing. No gal can be sex or fantasy 24/7. So what you read in magazines see in storylines on websites and stuff. All marketing, all set up. She is being paid to pretend to be that fantasy. Enjoy it for the entertainment it is and leave it at that, it is not her reality.”

“My own reality is pretty boring. I go to bed at about 10pm. I don’t drink. I don’t do drugs. I don’t go bar hopping. I don’t go looking for one night stands. I don’t bring home girls for my guy and me to do. I put all my energy, creativity, imagination, all my sexuality into my site, into my shoots. Shooting can be fun and exciting, but then I am the one in control and refuse to do anything I don’t like or enjoy.”

Samantha Anderson from Big Naturals”Things I like to do, my hobbies? Cooking is a creative outlet for me. Reading is how I relax. Long walks is how I figure out my problems.”

“My favorite scene I’ve ever done: The future shoots. I never live in the past. It is like a great meal. You enjoy it so much while you eat, but once done, it is over. On to the next day and the next meal. I alway look forward to the next shoot, the next adventure.”

“Want to know something horrible? Can’t remember the male talents names. Just doesn’t seem to matter to me. Great sex is about the emotional connection, the love between me and who I am seeing. Guess I am a girl, just like anyother. Not that they aren’t great guys, but there is no sex off camera with them. Once done with a shoot they are onto their lives and I am off to mine.”

“Here is a behind the scenes story: At my first boy/girl shoot, the Big Naturals video. Male talent couldn’t keep it hard, he was into skinny girls with no boobs. Also his girlfriend was not happy about him being a male porn actor. There were too many people there, ‘investors’. Had to do a couple scenes twice due to them talking or cellphones going off. I asked them to leave. Unheard of in this industry for the female talent to give orders. But then I was prepared to walk out and not finish the work or get paid. When I was done shooting, I got paid. I was out the door and the behind the scenes guys chasing me down the hallway. All wanting blow jobs. I had errands to run, places to be, things to do. Think I surprised them by saying no and being upon my way.”

“Then the so-called real world, the corporate world is way worse. At least in this industry I know when I am being fucked. In the corporate world, it could be downsizing, not getting that much needed raise, not getting a promotion, health insurance benefits being cut, pension fund raided, company out sourcing your job, hiring only part-timers so on one gets any kind of benefits, bosses or co-workers who take credit for your hard work, or embarrassing Holiday parties.”

Pictures with Samantha 38G

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.