Priya Anjeli Rai Biography

Category (Priya Anjeli Rai) on 27-09-2009

Tags : About model

Priya Anjeli Rai

Performer AKA: Priya Rai
Birth name: Priya Valli Rai
Birthdate : 26 January 1982
Birth location: New Delhi, India
Measurements: 34D-25-35 (86-64-89 cm) (Fake Boobs)
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black, Brown
Ethnicity: Indian
Orientation: Bisexual
Piercing: Ear


Priya Anjeli Rai Bio
Early years
Priya Rai moved from New Delhi, India to the USA at the age of two. Her father is a research engineer at Honeywell near Minneapolis. She dropped out of Arizona State University, Tempe to become an adult model. Her parents were very supportive of her decision. She recently re-enrolled because, “I love modeling; but someday I may have to do something else.”

Career
Rai gained widespread popularity on the internet after appearing on Foxes website. Soon after, she appeared on chain sites such as Brazzers and the Bang Bros Network and recently she created her own website, her fan base growing steadily, especially in her primary niche, mainly caucasians who prefer ethnic women.
She is remarkably open about her breast implants. As she states on her website, “Yes, I am petite; but not in the boobie department – I made sure of that!” In September 2007, new photos of Priya were published showing her bigger boobs at Foxes. The old saline implants had been replaced by round silicone implants, clearly visible by the scarring.
In 2007, Priya began her career in gonzo films. In early 2008, Priya has begun escorting. In a recent MILF Soup episode for Bangbros she has displayed her ability to squirt.
According to Priya, her measurements are: 34F-25-35 and she was a stripper for 12 years prior to getting into porn.

Personal life
Priya Rai has said that her main goals are “meditation and being in tune with my spiritual and sexual energy”.
After previously dropping out of college, she later re-enrolled, saying that “I love modeling; but someday I may have to do something else.”

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.