Naughty Alysha Biography

Category (Naughty Alysha) on 09-12-2010

Tags : About model

Naughty Alysha

Birth Name: Alysha Morgan
Birthday: February 15, 1971
Birth location: United States , FL – Florida, Tampa
Performer AKA: Naughty Alysha
Measurements: 36DD-26-36 (Fake boobs)
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 130-135 lbs (~60 kg)
Eye colour: Green (sometimes blue)
Hair colour: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: One is a tramp stamp and one is on the back of neck. They both have Yin-Yang’s in them.
Piercings: Nipples, navel, clit, nose, ears.
Pubic hair: Shaved


Naughty Alysha Bio
Favorite Porn Stars: Savanna Sampson and Sasha Grey
Favorite Food: Kalbi (Korean BBQ) and Pizza
Favorite Alcoholic Drink: Pinot Grigio, Mich Ultra with lime, or Patron Margarita (depends on my mood)
Hobbies: Boating, Bucs football, Magic basketball, OH and LOTS OF SEX!
Biggest fantasy: To fuck and get fucked by a HOT tranny. :D
MAJOR animal lover. She have 6 dogs, 7 cats, and 1 bunny. Adam and she would like to have an animal shelter one day.

Naughty Alysha (born February 15, 1971, in Tampa, Florida, US) is a porn star who is most notably known for using extremely large dildos and objects as well as for her fisting performances.
Alysha has worked with the following big bust models: Amazing Ty , Denni O, Samantha Luvcox

From Alysha’s site:
“First and foremost, I just want to point out that I was NOT sexually or emotionally abused as a child. I had a fantastic upbringing. I was brought up in a very southern type household. I was taught to mind my manners and treat people with respect. My parents were very loving and kind. So as I said, no childhood issues.
I started exploring my body at a very young age. I learned that if I touched myself a certain way, it felt really good. I also learned that if I laid under the faucet in the bath tub, that made me feel REALLY good. When I would masturbate at that age, I wasn’t interested in guys. I would masturbate and think about Stevie Nicks (I swear). I guess that’s when I figured out that I was into girls.I liked guys, but never really fantasized about them. I played football with them but didn’t want to have anything else to do with them. Then I started looking at my daddy’s “dirty books” that he hid under the bathroom sink. I noticed that guys were sticking their “things” into the girls “things”. So, I decided to try to do the same thing just without the guys. I used everything from a hot dog to a magic marker. I actually didn’t even lose my virginity (to a guy) until 12 days before my 17th birthday. BUT, once I lost it I sorta went wild. I still didn’t fantasize about guys, but I would fuck them as soon as I got a chance. I had my first 3some when I was 17. I went off into the woods with two guys and let them have their way with me, or maybe I should say I had my way with them. When I turned 18, I probably had about 25 guys under my belt…haha. Then I moved away and lived with my aunt and uncle. I decided to finish school, get a job, and be a respectable young woman. That lasted through 2 marriages until I met Adam.
Adam was actually my ex husband’s boss. He would email us REALLY naughty pictures and I started thinking that he must be really freaky. I had always thought he was hot but he was married, too so I didn’t put much thought into being with him. I just wanted to fuck him. So I started flirting with him and we went on a secret date. We didn’t fuck that night but he made me squirt all over the front seat of his car. I had never done that before so it had majorly freaked me out! I couldn’t get enough! We had been talking only about a month before we moved in together. Needless to say, this didn’t go over very well with our soon to be ex’s. But we didn’t care, we just knew that we were in love AND majorly in lust. Adam had introduced me to squirting, fisting, strange object fucking and lots of other guys to play with. We would play with an occasional couple but he was more into just watching me get fucked.
Adam had this thing for public nudity so before long, I was flashing all the truckers and getting nude in public places. He then decided to start taking pictures. We submitted them to a viewer submitted type website that had a public nudity section. They would have a contest every month and I started winning the contest EVERY month. They also had a members section that was more hard core. So we submitted some pictures to that and I started winning there, too.
So, we decided to make a website out of our fun together. We charged a small fee in the beginning and Adam still had a full time “regular” job. I was contacted to do some movies so we flew to California for me to start filming. After that, we decided to try to make our website our full time job. Once, we really started working on it, it took off. He quit his job and we were able to have our naughty fun anytime we wanted. I’ve been on the internet since September 1999. I’ve been doing movies since May of 2001.
I’ve been having a FANTASTIC time and I have the BEST job. I meet lots of great people and am able to fuck as much as I want! Adam likes for me to also have boy toys that I play with off camera and even without him there! I never would have guessed that me, the small town southern girl would be doing what I do. But, I guess I was just born loving sex and it took Adam to bring the slut out in me!”

Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha Naughty Alysha

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.