Merilyn Sakova Biography

Category (Merilyn Sakova) on 24-12-2009

Tags : About model

Merilyn Sakova

Birth Name: Karin Spolnikova \ Anna Zhilenkova-Khalif
Performer AKA: Anya, Busty Anya, Merilyn, Busty Merilyn, Merilyn Sekova (Sakova), Anya Zenkova
Birthdate : April 07 1985
Birth location: Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Measurements: 40G-25-36 in – 32G (70G)
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 124 lb (56 kg)
Eye colour: Green\Hazel
Hair colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: sword thingie on one of her shoulders
Pubic hair: Shaved


Merilyn Sakova Bio
Russian born Merilyn Sakova started modeling in 2004 for amateur sites such as Topheavy Amateurs(as Anya), Overdeveloped Amateurs (as Sabrina), and 18 and Busty (as Anna). In 2005, Scoreland posted pictures of her and she caused a mega sensation. Where she was billed as the “Discovery of the Decade.”
It’s not too often that girls come along that are slim with huge natural boobs. Her body type alone makes her an instant superstar – add in her natural beauty and those seductive pouty lips and looks and you have an instant legend.
Her own website, AnyaBusty.com, was launched in 20th September 2010.

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.