Mandy Dee Biography

Category (Mandy Dee) on 18-11-2010

Tags : About model

Mandi Dee

Birth Name: Dasha
Birthday: January 23, 1989
Birth location: Russia
Performer AKA: Aelita, Amelie, Busty, Charlene, Dasha C, Dorothee Dionne, Janna, Lila, Mandi, Mandy Dee, Maria, Mika Bodana, Mika Boolana, Millie, Millis A, Minka, Nataliya, Rusty, Sabina, Sophie, Stacy
Measurements: 93-62-91 cm (37-24-36 in)
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.67 m)
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Pubic hair: Shaved


Mandy Dee Bio
Mandy Dee is a centerfold model and porn star. She has really been generously treated by mother nature. Not only does she have perfect and firm big breasts on a really tight body, but she also has the face of an angel and beautiful blue eyes to boot. She began her nude modeling career while still a teenager, and has appeared on many different adult sites under a confusing variety of names. Her work ranges from artistic solo photos to hardcore boy-girl photos and video, often featuring anal penetration.

Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee Mandi Dee

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.