Kelly Kay Biography

Category (Kelly Kay) on 20-04-2010

Tags : About model

Kelly Kay

Birth Name: Kelly Kershaw
Birthday: November 29, 1985
Birth location: Liverpool, England
Performer AKA: Kelly Kay
Measurements: 42-26-36 (42F)
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Piercings: both nipples
No. of films: 7 – Bosom Buddies 6, SCORE SUPERNATURALS, The Best of The Decade 2000-2009, Alone with Kelly Kay, Busty Jack Girls, Chesty Preggos, Chesty Preggos.


Kelly Kay Bio
Kelly Kay (her real surname is Kershaw) is a naturally large breasted model from Liverpool.
She was discovered by the Daily Sport in 2004, and began her career in magazines in October 2004. She models with the Sco re Group, and is not published by UK newspapers. In that respect she is similar to Nicole Peters.
She made a DVD in 2004 entitled “Alone with Kelly Kay” where she performed sexual acts. This DVD is notable because her mother, Jane Kay, also appeared topless in it.

That year she not only won Newcomer of the Year but also Voluptuous Newcomer of the Year. Scoreland knew they had found someone truly special and gave her her own site BustyKellyKay.com.

Kelly Kay and her mother Jane appeared together in a sex flick in 2004 and also did a photo shoot together but the real scandal didn’t happen until March 2007 when Jane appeared on Britain’s TV show Deal or No Deal with her daughter Kelly and won £50,000. No one knew of their past until after the showed aired. They also appeared in The Sun Newspaper with her mother (both topless) on February 6, 2007.

Kelly Kay was already had a young baby boy when she began modeling and in 2006 became pregnant again and did a naughty preggo movie for Scoreland.

Kelly retired from modeling when she was 5 months pregnant (her partner didn’t approve of it) in 2006. Kelly had a breast redectution where she went down from an 42F cup to a 32D due to back pain.

Kelly currently lives in Liverpool with her son Kallum, daughter Kattrisse and partner Phil.

Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay Kelly Kay

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.