Karen Fisher – Lactating During Sex

Category(Karen Fisher) on 17-03-2010

Tags : Blowjob, Classical Sex, Lactation, Stockings

Karen Fisher - Lactating During Sex - Full version

Genre : Huge Boobies, Classical sex, Lactation, Stockings, Blowjob
Continue reading Karen Fisher – Lactating During Sex »

Karen Fisher – Big Tit Tune Up Scene 4

Category(Karen Fisher) on 07-02-2010

Tags : Blowjob, Classical Sex, Cum on Tits, Masturbation, Titfuck

Karen Fisher Big Tit Tune Up Scene 4

Karen Fisher, one of the chief techs at Big Tit Tune-Up, is insulted by this slob who thinks girls can’t repair cars. His comments really tick her off. Now she’s going to fuck him to prove herself. His psychological trick really worked. By angering Karen with sexist comments, her emotional blow-up has triggered a hormonal surge in her brain that sexually excites her. He knows that women will fuck when they are upset and this girl is now primed to pump. Karen kneels before him on the greasy floor and swallows his hose. And she fixed his car also! Sucker!

Genre : Huge boobies, Classical Sex, Blowjob, titfuck, cum on tits, Masturbation
Continue reading Karen Fisher – Big Tit Tune Up Scene 4 »

Karen Fisher – Score Sexplosion Scene 3

Category(Karen Fisher) on 07-02-2010

Tags : Blowjob, Classical Sex, Cum on Tits, Titfuck

Karen Fisher Score Sexplosion

Karen is a busty blonde with a soccer mom feel to her. She starts to unwind after a long day with a hot bath, but ends up fucking instead. (Hey, that will help you wind down just as well.) Her man gets one hell of a hot blowjob. Higher camera angles would make for better BJ footage, but would rob us of the tit shots so we have to take the good with the bad here. They move to the edge of the tub where she pushes her tits together and lets him fuck them like crazy. She gets on top of him and bounces her big tits up and down while waxing his dick with her pussy. The energy level in this scene is much better than the last one and Karen isn’t lacking in the chest area. She’s a big girl, soft around the middle, but she fucks like she really means it. We even get a few shots of her big butt before he finishes off with tit fucking and a pearl necklace.

Genre : Huge boobies, Classical Sex, Blowjob, titfuck, cum on tits
Continue reading Karen Fisher – Score Sexplosion Scene 3 »

Karen Fisher Biography

Category(Karen Fisher) on 06-02-2010

Tags : About model

Karen Fisher

Birth Name: Samantha Silver
Birthday: October 26, 1976
Birth location: Portland, Oregon, USA
Performer AKA: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Karen XXX
Measurements: 36DD-28-38 – 36E (80E) (same as DD cup)
Height: 5’8 (173cm)
Weight: 127 Lbs. (63kg)
Eye colour: Blue-Green
Hair colour: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Pubic hair: Shaved
Occupation: Entertainer, Model, Adult Film Actress

Continue reading Karen Fisher Biography »