Karen Fisher Biography

Category (Karen Fisher) on 06-02-2010

Tags : About model

Karen Fisher

Birth Name: Samantha Silver
Birthday: October 26, 1976
Birth location: Portland, Oregon, USA
Performer AKA: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Karen XXX
Measurements: 36DD-28-38 – 36E (80E) (same as DD cup)
Height: 5’8 (173cm)
Weight: 127 Lbs. (63kg)
Eye colour: Blue-Green
Hair colour: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Pubic hair: Shaved
Occupation: Entertainer, Model, Adult Film Actress


Karen Fisher Bio
Karen Fisher was born in Portland, Oregon where she grew up shy girl who loves being in the great outdoors. She excelled in school and considered herself a goodie two shoes with a hidden wild side. When she turned 18 and went to college her wild side came out. She moved out with a girlfriend and they began partying and letting loose – fucking anything that moved, getting drunk every weekend and living it up like all guys want 18 year old girls to do.
She and her friend tried their hand at an amateur strip club contest and won. Karen was always a secret exhibitionist and it came out of her when given the chance. Since then she hasn’t looked back, continuing to strip and do lactation private shows. Not sure why she lactates since she has hasn’t said but she loves the feelings it gives her.
Karen still lives in Portland but spends a lot of time traveling to follow the sun. She also runs her own site called SexyKarenXXX.

Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher Karen Fisher

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.