Dominno Biography

Category (Dominno) on 10-09-2009

Tags : About model

Dominno

Birth Name: Dominno Beltran
Performer AKA: Domino, Domenica, Dominno-Isabela, Anna Wang, Dominno, Busty Domino, Deborah
Birthday: 16 August 1984 (Leo)
Birthplace: Czech Republic, Praha, Prague
Measurements: 38-25-36 (32F)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 118 lb (54 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Czech
Tattoos: Tribal on lower left arm; lower back
Piercings: Tongue
Pubic hair: Shaved
Career starts: 2008 (Started around 24 years old)


Dominno Bio
Dominno is a Czech model and porn star. Her resemblance to another Czech model, Veronika Zemanova, has often been noted. Dominno has modeled for DDF Busty, LSGModels.com, KarupsPC, HeavyHandfuls.com, xx-cel.com, Sexy-Employee.com, ClubSandy.com, Pix and Video, Big Tits Curvy Asses, MC-Nudes and Scoreland.
She should not be confused with the Latina porn star, of undistinguished breast size, who also goes by the name Domino.
She has her own official site and has been the industry for many years. In this time she has performed for many of the big boys including Score Publishing and XX-Cel to name a few.
Dominno is a nonconformist and has a keen sense for playing. Her strong femininity reveals itself through her sensuality. Dominno easily seduces and conquers. Her delicious voluptuousness and gracious refinement make her charming and irresistibl. Communication is her way of loving and accordingly she easily expresses what she feels.

Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno Dominno

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.