Cherokee D Ass Biography

Category (Cherokee D Ass) on 13-02-2010

Tags : About model

Cherokee D Ass

Birth Name: Yohonna Renee Kerr
Birthday: February 11, 1976
Birth location: Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Performer AKA: Cherokee DAss, Cherokee, Cherokee D’Ass
Measurements: 36-29-52, 36D (80D)
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 149 lb (68 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black\Brown
Ethnicity: Black
Pubic hair: Trimmed


Cherokee D Ass Bio
Cherokee D’Ass (born February 11, 1976, in Los Angeles, California) is an American porn star, and adult model. She is best known in the adult entertainment circles for her large 52-inch sized behind. Raised in Los Angeles, she began her career as a porn star at age 24. A year before, in 1999, she had no intentions of getting into porn but needed some extra cash so she started to feature dance and then make videos and films. During most of her career she was a natural B cup and it was her large, shapely, round butt that was her major draw. In 2009, she opened her official site and had her boobs enlarged to a D cup. She has been active in the porn industry ever since.

Cherokee D Ass Cherokee D AssCherokee D Ass Cherokee D Ass Cherokee D Ass

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.