Bea Flora Biography

Category (Bea Flora) on 08-07-2011

Tags : About model

Bea Flora

Birth Name: Beata Florczyk
Birthday: January 30, 1980
Birth location: Łódź, Poland
Performer AKA: Bea Sting, Bea Flora
Measurements: 42G-26-34 (75G)
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 136 lb (62 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Debut: 2004
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Bea Flora bio
Bea Flora is all natural, voluptuous and stacked goddess.
Bea Flora (born January 30 1980 in Łódź, Poland) is a Polish adult model whose pretty face and enormous natural tits have made her one of the most popular models, even though she’s done relatively little modeling and no hardcore.
She began modelling in the early 2004′s, being exclusive to busty.pl at first then following Ines footsteps to Big Naturals and Scoreland. Bea has posed for Polish Busty and Scoreland. She modeled for Polish Busty from June 2004 to April 2007. In November 2006, she joined boobsgarden.com, where she appears with blonde hair.
While she has a huge following, like all the girls from busty.pl, she hasn’t been a bust out star like Maria Swan or the others. She seems overshadowed for some reason. Her beauty is undeniable, her body is unbelievable and her tits are amazing – she’ll be a legend one day no doubt.
For the past few years, she has made somewhat of a name for herself posing for softcore glamour assignments around the world, dividing her time between her hometown of Warsaw in Poland, a residence in Madrid and a pad in Bremen too.

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Comments:

Total (01) Comment posted for Bea Flora Biography

  1. My favorite one my goddess she is amazing and is a shame she stop modeling :cry:

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.