Ala Passtel Biography

Category (Ala Passtel) on 23-12-2009

Tags : About model

Ala Passtel

Birth Name: Karin Spolnikova
Performer AKA: Alicja Passtel, Ala Pastel, Luci C., Gabriella Hunter, Gabrielle, Gabriela, Gabriela Saint, Gretchen, Gretchen Arita
Birthdate : May 28, 1985
Birth location: Czech Republic, Severomoravsky Kraj
Measurements: 36-24-35 in (91-62-88 cm) (Approximately)
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 108 lb (49 kg)
Eye colour: Grey (Hazel)
Hair colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Czech, Caucasian
Pubic hair: Trimmed/shaved


Ala Passtel Bio
Her first photoshoot (as Ala Passtel) was posted in February 2007 on Polish Busty. Once her remarkable attributes had been uncovered, her career took off rapidly – over the next few months she posed in numerous photoshoots for many of the top glamour sites: MC Nudes (as Gabrielle), DDF Busty (as Gabriela), Met-Art (as Lucy C), XX-Cel, Perfect 10 (as Gretchen), Jana Defi’s Janaglam, and Playboy Special Editions (as Gabriella Hunter).
Her unique combination of girl-next-door looks, slim, petite figure and enormous natural tits have propelled her meteoric rise in popularity. Her most prolific work has been for MC Nudes where she’s done 29 high-resolution photosets so far (and was voted “Model of the Month” by subscribers in March 2008). DDF Busty subscribers have ranked her number one among the site’s Top 10 Models, even though she’s done only three photoshoots there, none recent, and her competition includes 160 of the top busty models in the world. Besides DDF Busty, MC Nudes, Met-Art, and other premium sites, she has modeled for the Japanese big boob magazine Bachelor. She appeared in Playboy’s Voluptuous Vixens Special Edition in February/March 2008; on several occasions starting in December 2008 in the British men’s magazine Nuts; and several times as the cover model and in topless features for the British tabloid Daily Sport.

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Add to favorites
  • blogmarks
  • Blogosphere
  • Reddit
  • Socialogs
  • Yigg
  • email

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.